Menu

Liste des éleveurs

Nom Adresse Téléphone
Ackermann Christophe La Bürgisberg 1 | 2803 Bourrignon 032 / 431 10 66
079 657 35 69
Allimann Daniel La Charreratte 1 | 2863 Undervelier
079 321 97 18
Amstutz Christian | 2715 Châtelat 032 / 484.98.63
Amstutz-Gyger Samuel Rte de Chaluet 41 | 2738 Court 032 / 497.92.19
Aubry Laurent et Marylaure Les Emibois 54 | 2338 Les Emibois 032 951 29 73
079 353 71 79
Bandelier Laurent Route de Montoz 12 | 2735 Bévilard 079/233.28.07
079 / 233.28.07
Bandelier Maryline & Laurent Derrière les Maisons 26 | 2716 Sornetan 032 484 00 15
079 708 84 21
Baume Henri Rue des Esserts 3 | 2345 Les Breuleux 032 954 14 54
Baume Sylvie et Lucien Bas du village 18b | 2345 La Chaux-des-Breuleux 032 / 954.15.89
079 381 73 40
Beer Esther Le Courtedoux 4 | 2943 Vendlincourt 032 474 48 02
079 813 72 82
Berberat Denis | 2718 Lajoux 032 / 484.96.80
Berberat Julien Rue du 23- Juin 21 | 2345 Les Breuleux 032 954 12 69
079 285 35 24
Berger Francine La Broche 1 | 2336 Les Bois 032 961 12 27
Beuret Christophe et Jean-Louis La Bosse | 2360 Le Bémont 032 951 19 80
079 283 14 28
Biedermann Roger et André Chêtre 86 | 2800 Delémont 032 422 08 26
079 637 32 23
Billieux Joseph Prés-au-Prince | 2942 Alle 032/471'31'57
Blanchard Jean-Daniel La Mai 18 | 2735 Malleray 032 492 11 14
079 23 28 07
Blaser Jean-Bernard Rue de la Petite-Fin 50 | 2740 Moutier 032 493 12 96
Blatter André Cernetours 48 | 2743 Eschert 032 493 45 14
079 248 34 72
Blatter Jean-Marc Grand Rue 5 | 2735 Bévilard 032 492 20 54
079 261 65 26
Boegli Jean-Rodolphe Grand-Rue 37 | 2745 Grandval 032 499 00 71
077 466 20 93
Bögli Daniel Les Chauxfours | 2738 Court 032 497 91 16
077 450 05 84
Bögli Emile | 2852 Courtételle
0774456539
Bogli Sylvia La Rochette | 2720 Tramelan
Boichat Denis & Catherine Le Peupéquignot 12 | 2340 Le Noirmont 032 953 13 81
079 611 14 39
Boillat Dominique Les Rouges-Terres | 2877 Le Bémont 032/951'15'56
079/432'09'94
Boillat Gérard (Hoirie Beuret Louis) La Bosse | 2877 Le Bémont 079 931 53 71
Boillat Pascal Au Village 46d | 2338 Les Emibois 032 951 25 50
079 611 25 50
Boillat Xavier Courtemelon | 2852 Courtételle 0797127094
079 354 91 58
Bourquard Patrick | 2888 Seleute 032 / 461.30.04
Brahier Marion Au Milieu du Village 12 | 2363 Les Enfers 032 955 17 19
Brahier Norbert | 2718 Lajoux 032 484 92 14
BREGNARD Christine Les Aubépines 440 | 2906 Chevenez 032/476'70'04
Brossard Adeline Le Closelat 1 | 2953 Fregiécourt 032 / 462.26.66
Brunner Ulrich et Yvonne Bout-Dessus 58 - Elevage | 2856 Boécourt 032 426 51 25
079 326 07 07
Brunner Nicolas & Huguelet Caroline Sur la Côte 28 | 2748 Souboz 079 698 11 65
079 220 70 21
Buchwalder Antoine Coins-dessus | 2863 Undervelier 032 / 426.70.64
Buchwalder Jean-Louis Agriculteur | 2884 Montenol 032 / 461.37.42
032 / 461.37.42
032 / 461.37.42
Buchwalder Marcel Clairval | 2807 Pleigne 032 / 431.11.60
Buchwalder Rémy Grand-Brunchenal | 2800 Delémont 032 / 423 18 29
079 504 11 36
Bürki Andreas Sur le Mont 150 c | 2932 Coeuve 032 466 46 66
079 217 34 08
Burri Marie-Claude Les Prés-de-Cortébert - C | 2608 Courtelary 032 489 28 14
Cattin Claude Les Cerlatez | 2350 Saignelégier 032 951 22 58
Cattin Jean-Bernard | 2345 Le Cerneux-Veusil 032 / 954.12.05
Cattin Jean-Philippe Agriculteur | 2345 Le Peuchapatte 032 / 954.14.73
Cattin Joël Le Peuchapatte | 2345 Les Breuleux 032 954 13 28
079 637 68 72
Cattin Léonard Ferme du petit bois | 2906 Chevenez 032 476 61 89
Cattin Pierre-André Moniteur auto-école | 2345 Le Peuchapatte 032 / 954.16.17
Cattin Renaldo Rte de Vicques 8 | 2830 Courrendlin
Cattin Sandrine Coin du Jonc 27 | 2942 Alle 032 471 29 64
077 409 29 57
Cerf Christophe Crét-Brulé | 2336 Les Bois 032 961 16 33
079 289 56 54
Cerf Guy Sous Plainmont | 2950 Courgenay 032 / 471.10.42
Chalverat Denis Les Places 43 | 2843 Châtillon 032/422 70 18
Chapatte Christophe Bas-du-Village 16 | 2345 La Chaux-des-Breuleux
Charmillot Jean-Pierre Le Pran 13 | 2824 Vicques 032 435 63 62
Chatelain Georges Les Vacheries Bruniers | 2723 Mont-Tramelan 032/487'58'36
Chavanne Rémy Rue du Puits 4 A | 2932 Coeuve 032 466 69 68
079 611 21 06
Chêne Jean & David Route Principale 10 | 2914 Damvant 032 476 64 20
077 489 67 23
Chételat Gérald Grand'Rue 11 | 2807 Pleigne 032 / 431.17.17
Chételat Jean-Pierre Rue Principale 15 | 2807 Pleigne 032 / 431.14.55
Chèvre Joseph Rte Principale 61 | 2807 Pleigne
Choulat Jean-Pierre Grandgourt | 2923 Courtemaîche 032 475 51 67
079 611 30 84
Claude Francis En Guédat 22 | 2885 Epauvillers 032/461'38'32
Combremont Johnny & Sandrine Le Peu-Claude 8 | 2336 Les Bois 032 961 16 91
079 364 61 66
Courbat-Frein Elisabeth et Pierre Rte de Grandgourt 50a | 2925 Buix 032 / 475.56.68
Crétin Pauline et Christophe Rière chez Martin 5 | 2864 Soulce 032 / 426.57.69
Croissant Anne-lise Les Prés- Dessous 1 | 2364 St-Brais
079 548 20 13
Cuenin Marcelle En Boudat 43 | 2885 Epauvillers 032 / 461.35.33
032 / 461.38.32
Cuttat Charles L' Echaibiennat | 2842 Rossemaison 032 / 422.95.47
Daucourt Clément Ferme Frêteux | 2903 Villars-sur-Fontenais 032 / 466.18.21
Domaine des Charmattes Särl Derrière la Tranchée 43 | 2338 Muriaux
079 409 83 58
Dominé Norbert Ch. de la Grisatte 9 | 2825 Courchapoix 032 438 81 54
Dubail Jean-Pierre Les Communances | 2877 Le Bémont 032 951 16 14
Dubail Lucien | 2353 Les Pommerats 032/951.15.70
Dubail Pierre-Yves Malnuit | 2353 Les Pommerats 032/951'20'93
Eggenschwiler Gérard | 2832 Rebeuvelier 032 / 435.54.62
Eicher Philippe La Frimesse 14 | 2824 Vicques
079 202 35 58
Eicher Thierry et Ornella La Selle au Roi | 2807 Pleigne 032 431 18 68
079 661 62 19
Elevage des Prés R. & U. Ledermann Prés de Cortébert | 2608 Courtelary 032 / 489.19.34
Elevage du Fâtre Cattin Antoinette & Froidevaux P.-André Le Fâtre-Dessous | 2952 Cornol 032 462 33 10
079 548 63 93
Elevage du Grand-Clos Route Principale 45 | 2914 Damvant 032 476 60 66
079 441 78 70
Equidor Sàrl C/o Pascal Schwyzer Pré Genin 43 | 2915 Bure 032 476 61 78
079 412 87 84
Erard Frédéric Bas du Village 53 | 2353 Les Pommerats 032 951 41 15
078 897 61 59
Farine Hubert Les Vies-de-Bâle 6 | 2942 Alle 032 471 26 52
079 460 88 85
Favre Brigitte et Froidevaux Thierry Sous la Neuvevie 3 | 2350 Saignelégier 032 950 10 47
078 667 02 60
Fluri Nicole Rte Principale 31 | 2843 Châtillon 032 / 422.49.30
Fondation pour le cheval Bernard Willemin Le Roselet | 2345 Les Breuleux 032 959 18 90
032 951 17 82
078 821 39 01
Frésard André Les Prés-Dessous 60 | 2874 Saint-Brais 032 433 45 02
079 682 09 70
Frésard Christian La Fin-Dessus | 2877 Le Bémont 032 / 951.40.05
Frésard Frédéric les Peignières | 2362 Montfaucon
076 499 77 92
Frésard Jean-François et Romain Muriaux | 2338 Les Emibois 032 951 19 88
078 810 64 66
Frésard Jean-Philippe Le Droit | 2877 Le Bémont
079 213 91 90
Frésard Marc La Theurre | 2350 Saignelégier 032 951 17 03
Frésard Marcel Muriaux | 2338 Les Emibois 032 / 951.11.14
Frésard Philippe Les Montbovats | 2875 Montfaucon 032 / 955.11.08
Fringeli Jean-Paul Clos sur Bion 2 | 2824 Vicques 032 / 435.50.57
079 262 92 44.
Froidevaux Anne Haut des Prés 4 | 2843 Châtillon
079 757 70 11
Froidevaux Armand Rue Bel-Air 13 | 2350 Saignelégier
078 686 70 13
Froidevaux Dominique Les Peux 79 | 2338 Les Emibois 032 951 25 06
078 730 97 80
Froidevaux Emile Franquemont 33 | 2350 Saignelégier 032 951 22 34
Froidevaux Jean Fbg des Capucins 43 | 2800 Delémont 032 423 04 89
079 437 48 65
Froidevaux Jean-Louis La Theurre | 2350 Saignelégier 951'10'67
Froidevaux Julien Les Communances-Dessous 6 | 2877 Le Bémont
Froidevaux M.-Antoinette et Jean-Pierre Les Peux 76 | 2338 Les Emibois 032 951 15 95
079 751 11 81
Froidevaux Marco et Djo La Theurre 4 | 2350 Saignelégier 032 951 17 03
079 813 00 29
Froidevaux Nicolas Au Village 23 | 2360 Le Bémont
078 755 42 27
Froidevaux Olivier & Mathilde Au Village 33A | 2360 Le Bémont 032 951 31 63
079 458 43 51
Froidevaux Sylvie Rte de Bourrignon 148 | 2802 Develier
079 317 23 32
Froidevaux Victor Les Communances | 2877 Le Bémont 032 / 951.12.67
Fromaigeat Fabienne Les Lavoirs 124 | 2857 Montavon 076 424 85 96
Gandolfo-Meyer Mario&Mélissa Rue de la Poste 16 | 2952 Cornol
079 863 42 24
Geiser Jean-Pierre Envers 19 | 2605 Sonceboz 032/489'10'87
079/670'89'37
Geiser Philippe Champ de l'Ombre 17 | 2605 Sonceboz 032 / 489.21.04
Gerber Alexia et Thomas Es Perrières 201H | 2906 Chevenez 032 476 72 27
078 645 10 62
079 209 89 11
Gerber Barbara et Mathias La Croisée | 2723 Mont-Tramelan 032 487 57 13
079 358 38 19
Gerber Hansjörg Le Coina | 2362 Montfaucon 032 433 42 48
079 687 52 02
Gerber Laurence L'Orée du Bois 12 | 2613 Villeret
078 640 33 65
Gerber Paul La Pâturatte | 2877 Le Bémont 032 / 955.11.74
Gerber Choulat Séphora et Philippe Route de Varandin 2a | 2905 Courtedoux 032 466 66 06
079 778 08 80
Gigandet Jean-Martin Les Joux Derrière | 2711 Le Prédame 032 / 484.96.41
079 543 81 87
Gigandet Lucien Agriculteurs | 2714 Les Genevez 032 / 484.95.85
Gigon Patrick Les Emibois | 2338 Les Emibois 032/951'27'35
078 741 65 48
Gigon Pierre-Eric et Conrad | 2345 Le Cerneux-Veusil 032 / 954.17.33
Girard Jean-Pierre et Patrick La Pran 6 | 2855 Glovelier 032 426 63 31
079 713 89 84
079 713 45 58
Girardin Frères Seigne-Dessous | 2883 Montmelon 032 / 456.69.27
Girardin Henri-Philippe La Seigne Dessus | 2883 Montmelon
Girardin Richard Ravines | 2883 Montmelon 032 / 461 32 71
Girod Pierre | 2735 Champoz 032 / 492.22.27
Graber Jacques Le Maupas | 2716 Sornetan 032 / 484.92.46
Graber René La Chaux-d'Abel | 2333 La Ferrière 032 961 14 36
Grossenbacher Jean-Claude Pré-Petitjean | 2875 Montfaucon 032 / 955.10.16
Guenat Jean-Louis Route des Geais 13 | 2807 Pleigne 032 431 16 45
079 244 14 16
Guenot Roland Le Mouillet | 2354 Goumois 032 / 951.24.49
Guerdat Denis Graitery | 2874 Saint-Brais
079 256 03 45
Guerdat Suzanne Berlincourt 125 | 2854 Bassecourt 426'63'19
Guerne Francis et Danielle Les Rotchets 42 | 2718 Lajoux 079 585 39 91
Güttly Valérie Rue de la Gare 1 | 2745 Grandval
078 773 03 19
Guyot Janine Chez-le-Baron | 2885 Epauvillers 032 461 35 41
Guyot Philippe Chez le Baron 59 | 2885 Epauvillers 032 461 35 41
079 256 75 16
Guyot-Catté Michel Chez-le-Baron | 2885 Epauvillers 032 461 35 41
Haldimann Sébastien Le Patalours 40 | 2353 Les Pommerats 032 951 16 62
078 808 75 54
Hänni Marc Chemin de Chaux 5b | 2852 Courtételle 032 422 06 76
079632 33 12
Häring Françoise Le Pré-la-Patte | 1258 Péry
Henzelin Frères Rue du Milieu | 2932 Coeuve 032 / 466.13.65
Hess Daniel | 2875 Montfaucon 032 955 15 15
Hess Erika Route du Creugenat 117 | 2905 Courtedoux 032 466 13 88
078 773 31 50
Heusler Thierry Rte Cantonale 2 | 2933 Lugnez 032 / 474.41.83
Hofer André Rte de Porrentruy 21 | 2802 Develier 032 / 422.64.53
Huber Catherine Montcenez | 2362 Montfaucon
0795156926
Hulmann Germain Chez-Danville 5b | 2883 Montmelon 032 431 19 21
079 892 66 11
Hulmann Philippe Sévay | 2883 Montmelon 032 433 42 34
Hulmann Pierre-André et Koller Christine Chez-Basuel | 2883 Montmelon 032 426 56 22
079 566 01 52
Humair Sophie Les Vacheries 14 | 2714 Les Genevez 032 484 94 18
079 651 29 59
Imhof Claude Grands Prés 160 | 2854 Bassecourt 032 / 426.74.55
Jeannerat Josy & José Champs-Raimeux | 2882 Saint-Ursanne 032 / 461.33.96
079 471 71 84
079 390 07 66
Jeanneret Thierry Haut du Village 1 | 2345 La Chaux-des-Breuleux 032 954 11 52
+41 79 667 33 46
Jobin Daniel Le Peu-Claude 84 | 2336 Les Bois 032 961 10 45
Jolidon Alain et Rémy Sous les Cerneux | 2718 Lajoux 032 / 484.98.77
032 / 484.99.12
079 / 460.04.63
Jolidon Erwin et Jeanne Les Rottes 3 | 2364 St-Brais 032 433 45 41
Jubin Christian Ferme les Côtes | 2922 Mormont 032 466 53 43
079 462 84 00
Jubin Jacques Agriculteur | 2907 Rocourt 032 / 476.66.76
Jufer Jean Eleveur | 2855 Glovelier 032 / 426.69.24
079 / 251.19.79
Juillard Céline Route de Besançon 20 | 2906 Chevenez
Juillard-Pape Chantal & Guy Le Clos-Virat | 2914 Damvant 032 476 65 78
079 318 83 25
079 537 13 59
Juillerat Frédérique Noir-Bois | 2853 Courfaivre 032 426 76 17
Juillerat Gabriel | 2713 Bellelay 032 / 484.01.32
Juillerat Laurent Clos du Moulin 14 | 2715 Châtelat 032 484 95 56
079 631 05 01
Keller Anita & Olivier Rue Principale | 2807 Pleigne
079 / 415.75.10
Kiener Michèle La Gentiane | 2616 Renan 032 963 14 96
078 673 54 12
Kohli René Les Génimes 5 | 2722 Les Reussilles 032 / 487.60.04
Koller Jean-Jacques Rte principale 26 | 2803 Bourrignon 032 / 431.18.33
Koller Maude et Manon Route Principale 13 | 2803 Bourrignon
079 937 07 74
Koller Pierre La Grosse Fin | 2713 Bellelay
079/755 26 58
Kunz Philippe et Bernadette Route du Jura 24 | 2812 Movelier 032 431 18 03
078 892 01 81
Lachat Célestin Sous Vassa 81 | 2826 Corban 032 / 438.84.09
Lachat François Route de St_Hippolyte 34 | 2882 Saint-Ursanne 032 461 38 71
079 435 68 92
Lachat Gérard & Eva centre équestre | 2713 Bellelay 032 342 73 72
079 322 72 27
Lachat Joseph Elevage de la Chapelle - | 2912 Réclère 032 476 65 93
078 673 61 17
Lajeanne Robin Chemin de Mavaloz 8 | 2900 Porrentruy
079 959 22 78
Laville André Rue J.-P. Riat | 2906 Chevenez 032 / 476.64.15
Laville François Coin des Moulins 177 | 2906 Chevenez 032 476 62 27
078 667 45 33
Laville Martial et Jean-Marc Coin des Moulins 49 | 2906 Chevenez 032 476 66 63
078 632 35 48
Le Roselet | 2345 Les Breuleux 032 959 18 90
079 385 79 79
Lerch Werner Maison Neuve 59 | 2720 Tramelan 032 / 489.10.13
Limacher Vincent La Grenière 198 | 2944 Bonfol
079 761 30 04
Linder Daniel La Réselle | 2812 Movelier 032 / 431.12.08
Lovis Robert Le Frête | 2735 Malleray 032 492 14 33
Macabrey Emile Les Bornes | 2914 Damvant 032 / 476.65.74
Mahon Sylvain | 2855 Glovelier 032 426 72 21
079 260 26 73
Maillard Roger La Vacherie 53 | 2875 Montfaucon 032 955 15 10
Maître Albert | 2886 Epiquerez 032 / 955.12.37
Maître Bertrand Hôtel du Lion d'Or | 2875 Montfaucon 032 / 955.11.66
Maître Yves Les Rottes | 2874 Saint-Brais 032 / 433.45.68
079 / 561.45.73
Marchand Willy La Cernie-Dessus | 2882 Saint-Ursanne 032 / 461.33.92
Marchand-Varin Philippe Le Bambois 24b | 2886 Epiquerez 032 955 11 47
078 834 50 12
Mercier Michel | 2947 Charmoille 462'28'64
Messerli Colette Moulin de la Terre 5 | 2950 Courgenay 032/471'24'36
Métille José La Lomène | 2882 Saint-Ursanne 032 461 36 64
078 842 75 12
Meyer Claire Haut du Village 28 | 2353 Les Pommerats 032 951 30 42
Meyer David Le Preparotte 3 | 2722 Les Reussilles 032 / 487.60.28
Migy Germain Rte d'Alle 71 | 2932 Coeuve 032 / 466.48.94
Mischler Frédy Pass. Des Jardins 9 | 2610 Saint-Imier 032 941 52 20
Moetteli Beat Fornet-Dessus | 2718 Lajoux 032 / 420.73.44
032 / 484.98.43
Monin Bernard et Vincent Au Village 22 | 2855 Glovelier 032 426 81 49 B
078 737 81 82 V
079 247 48 92 B
Monin Jean | 2855 Glovelier 032 / 426.60.23
Monnin Bernard et Marianne Au village 8 | 2855 Glovelier 032/426'40'84
Montavon Alain Au Village 17 | 2855 Glovelier 032 426 72 69
Moser Pierre-Alain Immeuble 80 | 2712 Le Fuet 032 481 44 08
Odiet Dominique & Céline La Bürgisberg | 2803 Bourrignon
079 572 87 81
Odiet Pierre-André Mécolis | 2807 Pleigne 079 789 73 18
Odiet Serge Rue Principale 20 | 2807 Pleigne
Odiet Dominique et Ackermann Christophe La Burgisberg | 2803 Bourrignon 079 572 87 81
079 657 35 69
Oeuvray Dehlia Manège | 2906 Chevenez
Oeuvray Josy Manège | 2906 Chevenez
Oppliger John Cornat 9 | 2822 Courroux 032 422 12 84
Oppliger Martine Rue du Mont 58 | 2852 Courtételle 032 422 65 06
079 533 19 89
Oppliger Maurice Chaux d'Abel | 2336 Les Bois 032 / 961.11.50
Oppliger Richard Agriculteur | 2345 Le Cerneux-Veusil 032 / 954.15.11
Pape Nicolas et Jean-François La Courtine 75 | 2807 Pleigne 032 431 10 53
079 317 40 81
Parriaux Déborah La Réselle 10 | 2805 Soyhières 032 422 03 42
079 840 30 95
Paupe Alain Chez Yadi 170 | 2336 Les Bois 032/961'16'29
Paupe Céline et Pascal Route Cantonale 17 | 2884 Montenol 032 461 32 48
077 426 04 79
Paupe-Humair Sophie Les Vacheries 71 | 2714 Les Genevez 032/484'94'18
Péquignot Maurice | 2875 Montfaucon 032 / 955.13.49
Piquerez Frères Les Bornes | 2915 Bure 032 466 44 32
Pittet Hubert Le Boéchet | 2336 Les Bois 032 961 12 76
Plomb Raphaël Chemin du Réchésat 7 | 2926 Boncourt
078 628 18 66
Protti David La Combatte 79a | 2905 Courtedoux
079 / 439.99.59
Prysi Werner Ancienne route 9 | 2613 Villeret
Pulfer Marylaure Le Creux 37 | 2743 Eschert
Queloz Joseph Le Chésal 3 | 2874 Saint-Brais 032 / 433.41.36
Queloz Michel | 2874 Saint-Brais 032 / 433.45.22
Rais Léon fils Mon Désir | 2875 Les Enfers 032 / 955.11.46
Rais Lise Les Cufattes 81 | 2360 Le Bémont 032 951 15 61
079 816 60 56
Rais Marcel-Alain Creux de la Terre 4 | 2800 Delémont 032 / 423.13.91
Rätz Otto | 2717 Fornet-Dessous
Reust Otto Semplain | 2716 Sornetan 032 484 92 91
079 475 26 31
Richard Paul | 2953 Fregiécourt 032 462 31 33
079 512 16 14
Roy Denis | 2800 Delémont
Saucy Bernard | 2718 Lajoux 032 / 484.93.53
Saucy Stéphanie&Mathieu Route de Bassecourt 1 | 2802 Develier
0041 79 396 57 91
Saunier Pierre Rte Principale 46 b | 2914 Damvant 032 476 68 61
078 636 42 36
Sauser Daniel Ch. de Chuffort 55 | 2518 Nods
079 272 25 17
Sauser Edgar & Stéphane Cerneux-Lombard | 2345 Les Breuleux 032 / 954.15.93
Sauser Samuel La Chapelle - La Chaux-d' | 2333 La Ferrière 032 961 11 63
Sautebin Corinne & Fredy Chemin des Moines 4 | 2713 Bellelay 032 484 92 75
079 311 77 52
Schaer Michel Village 12 | 2732 Saules 032/481'20'49
076/581'20'49
Schaffner Jean-François La Ventolière | 2803 Bourrignon 032 422 65 44
078 606 52 54
Scheidegger Beat La Chaux 34 | 2722 Les Reussilles 032 487 48 50
076 270 89 31
Scheidegger Roland Rière - Jorat | 2720 Tramelan 032 / 487.40.91
Scheidegger Rudolf Montagne du Droit 2 | 2720 Tramelan 032 487 68 32
077 408 05 10
Schenk Gabriel Pont d'Able 3 | 2900 Porrentruy 032 466 71 03
079 415 24 62
Schenk Rodolphe Haute Fin 8 | 2900 Porrentruy 032 / 466.27.53
Schluchter Emile Annonciades 16 | 2900 Porrentruy 032 / 466.46.08
Schluchter Jean-Paul Rest. de l'Aigle | 2856 Boécourt
Schluchter Jean-Pierre Pré-de-Joux | 2863 Undervelier 032 426 11 21
079 395 85 90
Schluchter Pierre | 2863 Undervelier 032 / 426.78.45
Schmid Emanuel Le Châble, Les Prés de Co | 2608 Courtelary 032 489 15 44
Schnegg Jonas Chalet Sommerheim | 2720 Tramelan 032 489 11 66
Schweingruber Hans Rue de Courtelary | 2720 Tramelan 032 487 65 80
Simon Laurence Au Village 4 | 2855 Glovelier 032 426 91 33
Stadler Anton | 2732 Saicourt
Stegmann Eric et Raphaëlle Montgeneaux 5 | 2926 Boncourt 032 475 60 77
0041 77 422 41 01
Steiner Albert Court d'Agibert 2 | 2607 Cortébert 032 489 21 74
Stéphanie&Mathieu Saucy Route de Bassecourt 1 | 2802 Develier
0041 79 396 57 91
Strub Hélène Moulin b. | 2807 Pleigne 032 / 431.17.04
Studer Bernard Pré Mochel 1 | 2800 Delémont
Studer Philippe et Jacky Manège du Pré-Mo | 2800 Delémont 032 422 08 42
079 321 91 75
Studer Pierre Les Cibles | 2800 Delémont 032 423 23 19
032 422 16 94
079 378 61 69
Stüssi Fritz Sur le Rang | 2354 Goumois 032 / 951.19.12
Theubet Léonie et Moser Olivier Vers l'Ecole 31 | 2742 Perrefitte
079 719 70 78
Theurillat Alain Coin de l'Echange 56 | 2345 Les Breuleux
Theurillat André Les Rochelles | 2885 Epauvillers 032 / 461.35.75
Theurillat Laurence | 2943 Vendlincourt
079 261 49 55
Theurillat Thierry Les Rochelles 88 | 2885 Epauvillers 032 461 20 79
079 688 24 43
Trolliet-Buchs Serge et Cathy Le Pré-Petitjean 71 | 2362
079 434 88 58
Tschann Denis Ravines | 2883 Montmelon 032 / 461.31.53
Varin Bernard Pierre-Percée 2 | 2950 Courgenay 032 / 471.12.01
Vermot-Desroches Fabienne Mormont 56 | 2922 Courchavon
079 863 42 24
VILLAT Jean-Claude Les Sairins | 2364 St-Brais 032/433'45'63
Voiblet Francis Chaindon 32 | 2732 Reconvilier
079 828 87 63
Voisard Stéphane Fer 7 | 2800 Delémont
079 379 11 59
Von Allmen Eddy Fontaines 2 | 2723 Mont-Tramelan 032/487'67'89
Vuillaume Damien Le Coinat 64 | 2907 Rocourt
Wermeille Blaise et Martine Rue du Marché 10 | 2345 Les Breuleux 032 954 11 46
079 284 57 28
Wermeille Vincent Sous les Cerisiers | 2350 Saignelégier 032 / 951.23.69
Willemin Bernard et Cynthia Bas du Village 42 | 2353 Les Pommerats 032 951 17 82
Willemin Blaise Bas du Village 17 | 2873 Saulcy 032 / 433.41.14
032 / 433.41.30 G
078 718 35 81
Willemin Bruno Sur Angosse | 2345 Les Breuleux 032 954 12 72
Willemin Eric Route de Bollement 4 | 2873 Saulcy 032 433 41 19
079 348 72 23
Willemin Jean-Daniel et Sandrine sur Prègne 11 | 2885 Epauvillers 078 634 47 71
079 294 41 86
Willemin Maurice Le Roselet | 2345 Les Breuleux 032 954 15 68
Wüthrich Simon Les Pruats | 2610 Mont-Soleil 032 / 961.12.44
Ziehli Ernest Les Vannes 15 | 2735 Bévilard 032 492 15 19
Zwygart Eric Le Péca | 2827 Mervelier 0796522810